- autor: Kierownik, 2013-08-25 13:11
-
TERMINARZ RUNDY JESIENNEJ
2013 / 2014
Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Liga K-P ZPN trampkarzy
RUNDA I
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2013-08-28
1 | Sparta Brodnica | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
2 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
3 | Lider Włocławek | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
4 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
5 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
6 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
7 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-08-28 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2013-08-31
8 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
9 | TKP Elana Toruń | - | Wda Roplast Świecie | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
10 | Lech Rypin | - | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
11 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
12 | KS Unia Janikowo | - | Włókniarz Toruń | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
13 | Czarni Nakło | - | Lider Włocławek | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
14 | Sparta Brodnica | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2013-08-31 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2013-09-07
15 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
16 | Lider Włocławek | - | Sparta Brodnica | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
17 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
18 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
19 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
20 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
21 | Mień Lipno | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-09-07 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2013-09-11
22 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
23 | Lech Rypin | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
24 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | Wda Roplast Świecie | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
25 | KS Unia Janikowo | - | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
26 | Czarni Nakło | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
27 | Sparta Brodnica | - | Włókniarz Toruń | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
28 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Lider Włocławek | 2013-09-11 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2013-09-14
29 | Lider Włocławek | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
30 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
31 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Sparta Brodnica | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
32 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
33 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
34 | Mień Lipno | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
35 | TKP Elana Toruń | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-09-14 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2013-09-21
36 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
37 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
38 | KS Unia Janikowo | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
39 | Czarni Nakło | - | Wda Roplast Świecie | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
40 | Sparta Brodnica | - | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
41 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
42 | Lider Włocławek | - | Włókniarz Toruń | 2013-09-21 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2013-09-28
43 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
44 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Lider Włocławek | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
45 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
46 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | Sparta Brodnica | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
47 | Mień Lipno | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
48 | TKP Elana Toruń | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
49 | Lech Rypin | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-09-28 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2013-10-05
50 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
51 | KS Unia Janikowo | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
52 | Czarni Nakło | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
53 | Sparta Brodnica | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
54 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Wda Roplast Świecie | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
55 | Lider Włocławek | - | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
56 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2013-10-05 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2013-10-12
57 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
58 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | Włókniarz Toruń | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
59 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | Lider Włocławek | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
60 | Mień Lipno | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
61 | TKP Elana Toruń | - | Sparta Brodnica | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
62 | Lech Rypin | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
63 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-10-12 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2013-10-19
64 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
65 | Czarni Nakło | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
66 | Sparta Brodnica | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
67 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
68 | Lider Włocławek | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
69 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | Wda Roplast Świecie | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
70 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 2013-10-19 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2013-10-26
71 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
72 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
73 | Mień Lipno | - | Włókniarz Toruń | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
74 | TKP Elana Toruń | - | Lider Włocławek | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
75 | Lech Rypin | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
76 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | Sparta Brodnica | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
77 | KS Unia Janikowo | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-10-26 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2013-11-02
78 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | - | Czarni Nakło | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
79 | Sparta Brodnica | - | KS Unia Janikowo | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
80 | Włocłavia Włocławek | - | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
81 | Lider Włocławek | - | Lech Rypin | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
82 | Włókniarz Toruń | - | TKP Elana Toruń | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
83 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | - | Mień Lipno | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
84 | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | - | Wda Roplast Świecie | 2013-11-02 | __:__ | | : |
Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2013-11-09
85 | Wda Roplast Świecie | - | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |
86 | Mień Lipno | - | WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |
87 | TKP Elana Toruń | - | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |
88 | Lech Rypin | - | Włókniarz Toruń | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |
89 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | Lider Włocławek | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |
90 | KS Unia Janikowo | - | Włocłavia Włocławek | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |
91 | Czarni Nakło | - | Sparta Brodnica | 2013-11-09 | __:__ | | : |