dzisiaj: 10, wczoraj: 25
ogółem: 1 200 511
statystyki szczegółowe
TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
SEZON 2014 / 2015
Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Bydgoszcz: B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa II
RUNDA I
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2014-08-30/2014-08-31
1 | Wda II Świecie | - | Start Warlubie | 2014-08-30 | __:__ | Sienkiewicza 18, Świecie | : |
2 | Wisła Nowe | - | Start Pruszcz | 2014-08-30 | __:__ | Sportowa 1, Nowe | : |
3 | Tęcza Wiąg | - | Czarni Lniano | 2014-08-31 | 11:00 | Wiąg | : |
4 | Pomorzanin Serock | - | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2014-08-30 | __:__ | Pruszcz | : |
5 | Sparta Przysiersk | - | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | 2014-08-31 | 11:00 | Przysiersk | : |
6 | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | - | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 2014-08-30 | __:__ | Glinki 79, Bydgoszcz | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2014-09-06
7 | Start Warlubie | - | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 2014-09-06 | __:__ | Szkolna 20 A, Warlubie | : |
8 | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | - | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 2014-09-06 | __:__ | Bydgoszcz | : |
9 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | - | Sparta Przysiersk | 2014-09-06 | __:__ | Sportowa 2, Bydgoszcz | : |
10 | Czarni Lniano | - | Pomorzanin Serock | 2014-09-06 | __:__ | Wyzwolenia 24 b, Lniano | : |
11 | Start Pruszcz | - | Tęcza Wiąg | 2014-09-06 | __:__ | Główna 35, Pruszcz | : |
12 | Wda II Świecie | - | Wisła Nowe | 2014-09-06 | __:__ | Sienkiewicza 18, Świecie | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2014-09-10
13 | Wisła Nowe | - | Start Warlubie | 2014-09-10 | __:__ | Sportowa 1, Nowe | : |
14 | Tęcza Wiąg | - | Wda II Świecie | 2014-09-10 | 16:00 | Wiąg | : |
15 | Pomorzanin Serock | - | Start Pruszcz | 2014-09-10 | __:__ | Pruszcz | : |
16 | Sparta Przysiersk | - | Czarni Lniano | 2014-09-10 | __:__ | Bukowiec | : |
17 | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | - | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2014-09-10 | __:__ | Glinki 79, Bydgoszcz | : |
18 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | - | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | 2014-09-10 | __:__ | Bydgoska 54, Dąbrowa Chełmińska | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2014-09-13
19 | Start Warlubie | - | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | 2014-09-13 | __:__ | Szkolna 20 A, Warlubie | : |
20 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | - | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 2014-09-13 | __:__ | Sportowa 2, Bydgoszcz | : |
21 | Czarni Lniano | - | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 2014-09-13 | __:__ | Wyzwolenia 24 b, Lniano | : |
22 | Start Pruszcz | - | Sparta Przysiersk | 2014-09-13 | __:__ | Główna 35, Pruszcz | : |
23 | Wda II Świecie | - | Pomorzanin Serock | 2014-09-13 | __:__ | Sienkiewicza 18, Świecie | : |
24 | Wisła Nowe | - | Tęcza Wiąg | 2014-09-13 | __:__ | Sportowa 1, Nowe | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2014-09-20/2014-09-21
25 | Tęcza Wiąg | - | Start Warlubie | 2014-09-21 | 11:00 | Wiąg | : |
26 | Pomorzanin Serock | - | Wisła Nowe | 2014-09-20 | __:__ | Pruszcz | : |
27 | Sparta Przysiersk | - | Wda II Świecie | 2014-09-20 | __:__ | Bukowiec | : |
28 | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | - | Start Pruszcz | 2014-09-20 | __:__ | Glinki 79, Bydgoszcz | : |
29 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | - | Czarni Lniano | 2014-09-20 | __:__ | Bydgoska 54, Dąbrowa Chełmińska | : |
30 | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | - | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2014-09-20 | __:__ | Bydgoszcz | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2014-09-27
31 | Start Warlubie | - | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2014-09-27 | __:__ | Szkolna 20 A, Warlubie | : |
32 | Czarni Lniano | - | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | 2014-09-27 | __:__ | Wyzwolenia 24 b, Lniano | : |
33 | Start Pruszcz | - | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 2014-09-27 | __:__ | Główna 35, Pruszcz | : |
34 | Wda II Świecie | - | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 2014-09-27 | __:__ | Sienkiewicza 18, Świecie | : |
35 | Wisła Nowe | - | Sparta Przysiersk | 2014-09-27 | __:__ | Sportowa 1, Nowe | : |
36 | Tęcza Wiąg | - | Pomorzanin Serock | 2014-09-27 | 13:00 | Wiąg | : |
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2014-10-04
37 | Pomorzanin Serock | - | Start Warlubie | 2014-10-04 | __:__ | Pruszcz | : |
38 | Sparta Przysiersk | - | Tęcza Wiąg | 2014-10-04 | __:__ | Bukowiec | : |
39 | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | - | Wisła Nowe | 2014-10-04 | __:__ | Glinki 79, Bydgoszcz | : |
40 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | - | Wda II Świecie | 2014-10-04 | __:__ | Bydgoska 54, Dąbrowa Chełmińska | : |
41 | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | - | Start Pruszcz | 2014-10-04 | __:__ | Bydgoszcz | : |
42 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | - | Czarni Lniano | 2014-10-04 | __:__ | Sportowa 2, Bydgoszcz | : |
Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2014-10-11
43 | Start Warlubie | - | Czarni Lniano | 2014-10-11 | __:__ | Szkolna 20 A, Warlubie | : |
44 | Start Pruszcz | - | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2014-10-11 | __:__ | Główna 35, Pruszcz | : |
45 | Wda II Świecie | - | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | 2014-10-11 | __:__ | Sienkiewicza 18, Świecie | : |
46 | Wisła Nowe | - | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 2014-10-11 | __:__ | Sportowa 1, Nowe | : |
47 | Tęcza Wiąg | - | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 2014-10-11 | 14:00 | Wiąg | : |
48 | Pomorzanin Serock | - | Sparta Przysiersk | 2014-10-11 | __:__ | Pruszcz | : |
Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2014-10-18
49 | Sparta Przysiersk | - | Start Warlubie | 2014-10-18 | __:__ | Bukowiec | : |
50 | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | - | Pomorzanin Serock | 2014-10-18 | __:__ | Glinki 79, Bydgoszcz | : |
51 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | - | Tęcza Wiąg | 2014-10-18 | __:__ | Bydgoska 54, Dąbrowa Chełmińska | : |
52 | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | - | Wisła Nowe | 2014-10-18 | __:__ | Bydgoszcz | : |
53 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | - | Wda II Świecie | 2014-10-18 | __:__ | Sportowa 2, Bydgoszcz | : |
54 | Czarni Lniano | - | Start Pruszcz | 2014-10-18 | __:__ | Wyzwolenia 24 b, Lniano | : |
Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2014-10-25
55 | Start Warlubie | - | Start Pruszcz | 2014-10-25 | __:__ | Szkolna 20 A, Warlubie | : |
56 | Wda II Świecie | - | Czarni Lniano | 2014-10-25 | __:__ | Sienkiewicza 18, Świecie | : |
57 | Wisła Nowe | - | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2014-10-25 | __:__ | Sportowa 1, Nowe | : |
58 | Tęcza Wiąg | - | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | 2014-10-25 | 14:00 | Wiąg | : |
59 | Pomorzanin Serock | - | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 2014-10-25 | __:__ | Pruszcz | : |
60 | Sparta Przysiersk | - | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | 2014-10-25 | __:__ | Bukowiec | : |
Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2014-11-08
61 | Chemik II Bydgoszcz | - | Start Warlubie | 2014-11-08 | __:__ | Glinki 79, Bydgoszcz | : |
62 | LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | - | Sparta Przysiersk | 2014-11-08 | __:__ | Bydgoska 54, Dąbrowa Chełmińska | : |
63 | VICTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | - | Pomorzanin Serock | 2014-11-08 | __:__ | Bydgoszcz | : |
64 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | - | Tęcza Wiąg | 2014-11-08 | __:__ | Sportowa 2, Bydgoszcz | : |
65 | Czarni Lniano | - | Wisła Nowe | 2014-11-08 | __:__ | Wyzwolenia 24 b, Lniano | : |
66 | Start Pruszcz | - | Wda II Świecie | 2014-11-08 | __:__ | Główna 35, Pruszcz |
Juniorzy » Liga Okręgowa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 22 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 23 |